【FRANCE LIGUE 1】OGC Nice vs Paris Saint Germain

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
03:00 AM – Granada CF vs CA Osasuna
 
【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
02:30 AM – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
02:45 AM – OGC Nice vs Paris Saint Germain

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Peru vs Uruguay

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
12:00 AM – Finland vs Armenia
02:45 AM – Faroe Islands vs Malta
02:45 AM – Gibraltar vs Georgia
02:45 AM – Greece vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
02:45 AM – Israel vs Latvia
02:45 AM – Liechtenstein vs Italy
02:45 AM – Romania vs Norway
02:45 AM – Sweden vs Spain
02:45 AM – Switzerland vs Republic of Ireland
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
12:00 AM – Chile vs Guinea
01:00 AM – Denmark vs Luxembourg
03:00 AM – Algeria vs Colombia
03:00 AM – Morocco vs Gabon
09:30 AM – Peru vs Uruguay
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
04:00 PM – Mongolia vs Kyrgyz Republic
04:30 PM – North Korea vs South Korea
07:30 PM – Cambodia vs Iraq
07:30 PM – Indonesia vs Vietnam
07:40 PM – Chinese Taipei vs Australia
07:45 PM – Singapore vs Uzbekistan
08:00 PM – Philippines vs China
08:00 PM – Thailand vs United Arab Emirates
08:15 PM – Tajikistan vs Japan
09:00 PM – Palestine vs Saudi Arabia
10:00 PM – India vs Bangladesh
10:00 PM – Sri Lanka vs Lebanon
10:00 PM – Syria vs Guam
12:00 AM – Jordan vs Nepal
12:30 AM – Bahrain vs Iran
12:30 AM – Qatar vs Oman

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】France vs Turkey

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
02:45 AM – Bulgaria vs England
02:45 AM – France vs Turkey
02:45 AM – Iceland vs Andorra
02:45 AM – Kosovo vs Montenegro
02:45 AM – Lithuania vs Serbia
02:45 AM – Moldova vs Albania
02:45 AM – Ukraine vs Portugal

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
12:00 AM – Rwanda vs Tanzania
01:00 AM – Czech Republic vs Northern Ireland
01:00 AM – Egypt vs Botswana
06:00 AM – Venezuela vs Trinidad and Tobago

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Wales vs Croatia

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
20:00 WIB – Kazakhstan vs Belgium
11:00 WIB – Belarus vs Netherlands
11:00 WIB – Cyprus vs Russia
11:00 WIB – Hungary vs Azerbaijan
11:00 WIB – Scotland vs San Marino
01:45 WIB – Estonia vs Germany
01:45 WIB – Poland vs North Macedonia
01:45 WIB – Slovenia vs Austria
01:45 WIB – Wales vs Croatia
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
19:00 WIB – Brazil vs Nigeria
20:00 WIB – Kenya vs Mozambique
20:00 WIB – South Africa vs Mali
21:00 WIB – Ecuador vs Argentina
21:00 WIB – Ethiopia vs Uganda
21:00 WIB – Togo vs Equatorial Guinea
11:00 WIB – Benin vs Zambia
11:00 WIB – Niger vs Central African Republic
00:00 WIB – Ivory Coast vs DR Congo
01:45 WIB – Slovakiavs Paraguay

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Colombia vs Chile

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
09:00 PM – Georgia vs Ireland
12:00 AM – Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Finland
12:00 AM – Denmark vs Switzerland
12:00 AM – Faroe Islands vs Romania
02:45 AM – Italy s Greece
02:45 AM – Liechtenstein vs Armenia
02:45 AM – Malta vs Sweden
02:45 AM – Norway vs Spain
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
11:00 PM – Guinea vs Comoros Islands
12:00 AM – Colombia vs Chile
01:00 AM – Tunisia vs Cameroon

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Uruguay vs Peru

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
02:45 AM – Andorra vs Moldova
02:45 AM – Czech Republic vs England
02:45 AM – Iceland vs France
02:45 AM – Montenegro vs Bulgaria
02:45 AM – Portugal vs Luxembourg
02:45 AM – Turkey vs Albania
02:45 AM – Ukraine vs Lithuania

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
02:00 AM – Morocco vs Libya
07:00 AM – Uruguay vs Peru

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Brazil vs Senegal

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
10:00 PM – Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
12:00 AM – Belarus vs Estonia
02:45 AM – Austria vs Israel
02:45 AM – Belgium vs San Marino
02:45 AM – Croatia vs Hungary
02:45 AM – Latvia vs Poland
02:45 AM – Netherlands s Northern Ireland
02:45 AM – North Macedonia vs Slovenia
02:45 AM – Russia vs Scotland
02:45 AM – Slovakia vs Wales
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
08:00 PM – Brazil vs Senegal
09:00 PM – Thailand vs Congo
11:00 PM – Cape Verde Islands vs Togo
12:00 AM – Kosovo vs Gibraltar
02:45 AM – Serbia vs Paraguay
03:00 AM – Burkina Faso vs Gabon
03:45 AM – Algeria vs Congo DR
06:00 AM – Venezuela vs Bolivia
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
05:00 PM – Australia vs Nepal
08:00 PM – Uzbekistan vs Yemen
08:00 PM – China vs Guam
09:00 PM – Bangladesh vs Qatar
09:00 PM – Vietnam vs Malaysia
09:30 PM – Iran vs Cambodia
10:00 PM – Syria vs Maldives
10:30 PM – Kyrgyzstan vs Myanmar
11:00 PM – Oman vs Afghanistan
12:00 AM – Iraq vs Hong Kong
12:00 AM – Jordan vs Kuwait
12:00 AM – Lebanon vs Turkmenistan
12:00 AM – UAE vs Indonesia
01:00 AM – Saudi Arabia vs Singapore

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Germany vs Argentina

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
12:30 AM – Bahrain vs Azerbaijan
02:45 AM – Germany vs Argentina

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Arsenal vs Bournemouth

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
09:00 PM – Arsenal vs Bournemouth
09:00 PM – Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
09:00 PM – Southampton vs Chelsea
11:30 PM – Newcastle United vs Manchester United

【ITALY SERIE A】
06:30 PM – Fiorentina vs Udinese
09:00 PM – AS Roma vs Cagliari
09:00 PM – Atalanta vs Lecce
09:00 PM – Bologna vs Lazio
12:00 AM – Torino vs Napoli
02:45 AM – Inter Milan vs Juventus

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
06:00 PM – RCD Mallorca vs RCD Espanyol
08:00 PM – Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao
10:00 PM – Real Valladolid vs Atletico de Madrid
12:30 AM – Real Sociedad vs Getafe CF
03:00 AM – Barcelona vs Sevilla

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
07:30 PM – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Augsburg
09:30 PM – VfL Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin
12:00 AM – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
09:00 PM – Lille OSC vs Nimes
11:00 PM – Stade Rennais vs Reims
03:00 AM – AS Saint Etienne vs Olympique Lyonnais

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Liverpool vs Leicester City

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
07:30 PM – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur
10:00 PM – Burnley vs Everton
10:00 PM – Liverpool vs Leicester City
10:00 PM – Norwich City vs Aston Villa
10:00 PM – Watford vs Sheffield United
12:30 AM – West Ham United vs Crystal Palace

【ITALY SERIE A】
09:00 PM – Spal 2013 vs Parma
12:00 AM – Verona vs Sampdoria
02:45 AM – Genoa vs AC Milan

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
07:00 PM – Leganes vs Levante UD
10:00 PM – Real Madrid vs Granada CF
12:30 AM – Valencia CF vs Deportivo Alaves
03:00 AM – CA Osasuna vs Villarreal CF

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
09:30 PM – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig
09:30 PM – Bayern Munchen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
09:30 PM – SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund
09:30 PM – SC Paderborn 07 vs FSV Mainz 05
12:30 AM – Schalke 04 vs FC Koln

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
11:30 PM – Paris Saint Germain vs Angers
02:00 AM – Dijon vs RC Strasbourg
02:00 AM – Montpellier vs AS Monaco
02:00 AM – Nantes vs OGC Nice
02:00 AM – Stade Brestois vs Metz
02:00 AM – Toulouse vs Girondins de Bordeaux