【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Russia vs Belgium

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
10:00 PM – Cyprus vs Scotland
01:00 AM – Azerbaijan vs Wales
01:00 AM – Russia vs Belgium
01:00 AM – San Marino vs Kazakhstan
01:00 AM – Slovenia vs Latvia
03:45 AM – Austria vs North Macedonia
03:45 AM – Croatia vs Slovakia
03:45 AM – Germany vs Belarus
03:45 AM – Israel vs Poland
03:45 AM – Northern Ireland vs Netherlands

【International Friendly】Brazil vs Argentina

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
01:00 AM – Armenia vs Greece
01:00 AM – Finland vs Liechtenstein
01:00 AM – Norway vs Faroe Islands
03:45 AM – Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Italy
03:45 AM – Denmark vs Gibraltar
03:45 AM – Romania vs Sweden
03:45 AM – Spain vs Malta
03:45 AM – Switzerland vs Georgia

【International Friendly】
01:00 AM – Brazil vs Argentina
02:00 AM – Hungary vs Uruguay
09:30 AM – Peru vs Colombia

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Malaysia vs Thailand

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
01:00 AM – Turkey vs Iceland
03:45 AM – Albania vs Andorra
03:45 AM – Czech Republic vs Kosovo
03:45 AM – England vs Montenegro
03:45 AM – France vs Moldova
03:45 AM – Portugal vs Lithuania
03:45 AM – Serbia vs Luxembourg

【International Friendly】
07:30 PM – Cambodia vs Mongolia
12:30 AM – Qatar vs Singapore
01:00 AM – Bulgaria vs Paraguay
01:00 AM – Ukraine vs Estonia
03:45 AM – Republic of Ireland vs New Zealand
08:00 AM – Ecuador vs Trinidad and Tobago

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
06:30 PM – Myanmar vs Tajikistan
07:00 PM – Maldives vs Philippines
07:00 PM – Turkmenistan vs North Korea
07:18 PM – Kyrgyz Republic vs Japan
08:00 PM – Hong Kong vs Bahrain
08:00 PM – Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia
08:45 PM – Malaysia vs Thailand
09:00 PM – Lebanon vs South Korea
09:00 PM – Vietnam vs United Arab Emirates
10:00 PM – Afghanistan vs India
10:00 PM – Iraq vs Iran
10:00 PM – Syria vs China
11:00 PM – Oman vs Bangladesh
11:00 PM – Yemen vs Palestine
12:00 AM – Jordan vs Australia
12:00 AM – Kuwait vs Chinese Taipei

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Liverpool vs Manchester City

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
10:00 PM – Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
10:00 PM – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa
12:30 AM – Liverpool vs Manchester City

【ITALY SERIE A】
07:30 PM – Cagliari vs Fiorentina
10:00 PM – Lazio vs Lecce
10:00 PM – Sampdoria vs Atalanta
10:00 PM – Udinese vs Spal 2013
01:00 AM – Parma vs AS Roma
03:45 AM – Juventus vs AC Milan

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
07:00 PM – RCD Mallorca vs Villarreal CF
09:00 PM – Athletic Bilbao vs Levante UD
11:00 PM – Atletico de Madrid vs RCD Espanyol
01:30 AM – Getafe CF vs CA Osasuna
04:00 AM – Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
08:30 PM – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen
10:30 PM – VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
01:00 AM – SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
10:00 PM – Stade Rennais vs SC Amiens
12:00 AM – Montpellier vs Toulouse
12:00 AM – Nantes vs AS Saint-Etienne
04:00 AM – Olympique de Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Leicester City vs Arsenal

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
08:30 PM – Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
11:00 PM – Burnley vs West Ham United
11:00 PM – Newcastle United vs Bournemouth
11:00 PM – Southampton vs Everton
11:00 PM – Tottenham Hotspur vs Sheffield United
01:30 AM – Leicester City vs Arsenal

【ITALY SERIE A】
10:00 PM – Brescia vs Torino
01:00 AM – Inter Milan vs Verona
03:45 AM – Napoli vs Genoa

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
08:00 PM – Deportivo Alaves vs Real Valladolid
11:00 PM – Valencia CF vs Granada CF
01:30 AM – SD Eibar vs Real Madrid
04:00 AM – Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
10:30 PM – Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
10:30 PM – FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
10:30 PM – SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
10:30 PM – Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
01:30 AM – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
12:30 AM – Stade Brestois vs Paris Saint-Germain
03:00 AM – AS Monaco vs Dijon FCO
03:00 AM – Lille OSC vs Metz
03:00 AM – Stade de Reims vs Angers
03:00 AM – RC Strasbourg vs Nimes

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Norwich City vs Watford

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
04:00 AM – Norwich City vs Watford

【ITALY SERIE A】
03:45 AM – Sassuolo vs Bologna

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
04:00 AM – Real Sociedad vs Leganes

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
03:30 AM – FC Koln vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
03:45 AM – OGC Nice vs Girondins de Bordeaux

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】Atalanta vs Manchester City

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】
01:55 AM – Bayern Munchen vs Olympiacos
01:55 AM – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Juventus
04:00 AM – Atalanta vs Manchester City
04:00 AM – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Atletico de Madrid
04:00 AM – NK Dinamo Zagreb vs Shakhtar Donetsk
04:00 AM – Paris Saint Germain vs Club Brugge
04:00 AM – Real Madrid vs Galatasaray
04:00 AM – Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham Hotspur
【UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE】
11:50 PM – Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arsenal

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】Borussia Dortmund vs Inter Milan

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】
01:55 AM – Barcelona vs Slavia Praha
01:55 AM – Zenit St. Petersburg vs RB Leipzig
04:00 AM – Borussia Dortmund vs Inter Milan
04:00 AM – Chelsea vs Ajax Amsterdam
04:00 AM – Liverpool vs KRC Genk
04:00 AM – Olympique Lyonnais vs Benfica
04:00 AM – Napoli vs Red Bull Salzburg
04:00 AM – Valencia CF vs Lille OSC

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
10:00 PM – Crystal Palace vs Leicester City
12:30 AM – Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

【ITALY SERIE A】
07:30 PM – Atalanta vs Cagliari
10:00 PM – Genoa vs Udinese
10:00 PM – Hellas Verona vs Brescia
10:00 PM – Lecce vs Sassuolo
01:00 AM – Fiorentina vs Parma
03:45 AM – AC Milan vs Lazio

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
07:00 PM – Real Valladolid vs RCD Mallorca
09:00 PM – Villarreal CF vs Athletic Bilbao
11:00 PM – CA Osasuna vs Deportivo Alaves
01:30 AM – Celta Vigo vs Getafe CF
01:30 AM – Leganes vs SD Eibar
04:00 AM – Granada CF vs Real Sociedad

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
10:30 PM – Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Koln
01:00 AM – FC Augsburg vs Schalke 04

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
10:00 PM – Girondins de Bordeaux vs Nantes
12:00 AM – OGC Nice vs Stade de Reims
04:00 AM – AS Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Bournemouth vs Manchester United

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
08:30 PM – Bournemouth vs Manchester United
11:00 PM – Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:00 PM – Aston Villa vs Liverpool
11:00 PM – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Norwich City
11:00 PM – Manchester City vs Southampton
11:00 PM – Sheffield United vs Burnley
11:00 PM – West Ham United vs Newcastle United
01:30 AM – Watford vs Chelsea

【ITALY SERIE A】
10:00 PM – AS Roma vs Napoli
01:00 AM – Bologna vs Inter Milan
03:45 AM – Torino vs Juventus

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
08:00 PM – RCD Espanyol vs Valencia CF
11:00 PM – Levante UD vs Barcelona
01:30 AM – Sevilla vs Atletico de Madrid
04:00 AM – Real Madrid vs Real Betis

【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
10:30 PM – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
10:30 PM – Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Wolfsburg
10:30 PM – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munchen
10:30 PM – RB Leipzig vs FSV Mainz 05
10:30 PM – Werder Bremen vs SC Freiburg
01:30 AM – Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
12:30 AM – Olympique de Marseille vs Lille OSC
03:00 AM – Amiens vs Stade Brestois
03:00 AM – Angers vs RC Strasbourg
03:00 AM – Metz vs Montpellier
03:00 AM – Nimes vs Stade Rennais
03:00 AM – Toulouse vs Olympique Lyonnais